KPOP World

Key Profile

KPOP World :: KPOP World :: Shinee :: Key :: Profile

Go down

Key Profile

Post by Eun Ha on Thu Jan 15, 2009 2:49 pm

Key (키) (The Almighty Key)

* Birth name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
* Birth date: September 23, 1991 (1991-09-23) (age 17)
* Position: Vocal, Rap

_________________
avatar
Eun Ha
Developer
Developer

Female
Number of posts : 120
Age : 29
Location : PH
Registration date : 2009-01-09

http://www.cyworld.com/kriszanne

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

KPOP World :: KPOP World :: Shinee :: Key :: Profile

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum